Forgot Password

Not a Member? Sign up here!

Luxemburg-Casco

 

060122 Boys Baseball vs. Notre Dame WIAA Regional Final

 

052722 Boys Baseball vs. Sturgeon Bay WIAA Regional Tournament

 

3/4/22 Boys Basketball vs. West DePere Div 2 Regional Semifinal

 

3/1/22 Boys Basketball vs. Marinette Div 2 Regional Quarterfinal

 

2/24/22 Girls Basketball at Notre Dame Div 2 Regional Semi-Final

 

2/23/22 Girls Basketball vs. Pulaski Div 2 Regional Quarterfinal

 

2/19/22 Boys Basketball at Seymour

 

2/17/22 Girls Basketball vs. Oconto Falls (Lauren Adams 1,000th point)

 

2/15/22 Boys Basketball vs. Denmark

 

2/1/22 Girls Basketball vs. Clintonville (Taylor Thiry 1,000th point)

 

1/31/22 Boys Basketball vs. Southern Door

 

1/21/22 Boys Basketball vs. Fox Valley Lutheran

 

1/18/22 Boys Basketball vs. Waupaca

 

1/14/22 Boys Basketball vs. Wrightstown

 

1/11/22 Girls Basketball vs. Algoma

 

 

1/6/22 Boys Basketball vs. Freedom

 

12/22/21 Boys Basketball at Kewaunee

 

11/6/21  Volleyball vs. McFarland Division 2 State Championship

 

11/5/21  Football vs. Menasha Level 3 Div. 3 Playoff

 

10/29/21 Football vs. Waupaca Level 2 Div. 3 Playoff

 

10/22/21 Football vs. Ashwaubenon Level 1 Div. 3 playoff

 

10/15/21 Football vs. Denmark (NEC Championship)

 

 

10/8/21 Football at Freedom

 

10/1/21 Football vs. Kingsford

 

9/24/21 Football vs. Marinette 

 

9/17/21 Football vs. Little Chute

 

9/10/21 Football at. Wrightstown

 

8/27/21 Football at. Seymour

 

 

8/20/21 Football vs. Xavier

 

 

6/21/21 Girls Softball vs. Marinette SECTIONAL SEMI-FINAL

 

 

 

2/25/21 Boys Basketball at Appleton Xavier SECTIONAL SEMI-FINAL

 

 

 

2/20/21 Boys Basketball at Denmark REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP

 

 

2/19/21 Boys Basketball at Plymouth REGIONAL SEMIFINAL

 

 

 

2/12 /21 Girls Basketball at Notre Dame REGIONAL SEMIFINAL

 

 

 

2/11/21 Boys Basketball vs. Freedom

 

 

2/09/21 Girls Basketball vs. Ashwaubenon REGIONAL QUARTERFINAL

 

 

 

2/2/21 Boys Basketball at Southern Door

 

 

1/26/21 Boys Basketball vs Marinette

 

 

1/18/21 Girls Basketball at Denmark

 

 

 

1/14/21 Girls Basketball at Oconto Falls

 

 

 

1/5/21 Girls Basketball vs. Freedom

 

 

 

12/18/20 Boys Basketball vs. Oconto Falls 

 

 

 

 

11/19/20  Football at West De Pere Level 2 playoff

 

 

 

 

11/13/20  Football at Plymouth Level 1 Playoff

 

       

 

11/7/20 Volleyball vs Lakeside Lutheran state championship

 

 

 

11/7/20 Volleyball vs St. Croix Falls in State semi-final

 

 

 

11/6/20  Football at Fox Valley Lutheran

 

 

10/31/20 Volleyball vs Oconto Sectional Final

 

 

10/30/20 Football vs. Little Chute

 

 

 

10/28/20 Volleyball vs Valders Sectional Semi-final

 

 

10/24/20 Volleyball vs Two Rivers Regional Final

 

 

10/23/20 Football vs Seymour

  

 

9/25/20 Football vs. Waupaca

 

 

Facebook

Twitter

Visitor Polls

Which Door County Baseball League team is your favorite?
Add a Comment
(Fields are Optional)

Your email address is never published.

Weather

STURGEON BAY WEATHER