Forgot Password

Not a Member? Sign up here!

Luxemburg-Casco

022724 Boys Basketball at Notre Dame REGIONALS

021324 Boys Basketball at Waupaca

 

120523 Boys Basketball at Kewaunee

 

111623 Football vs. Lodi at Camp Randall Stadium (State Final Div. 4)

 

111023 Football vs. Catholic Memorial at Kewaskum (State Semi-Final Div. 4)

 

110323 Football at Two Rivers (Level3 playoff Div. 4)

 

102723 Football vs. Kiel (Level2 playoff Div. 4)

 

102023 Football vs. Little Chute (Level 1 playoff Div. 4)

 

 

101323 Football at Wrightstown

 

 

092223 Football at Freedom

 

 

082523   Football at Kewaunee

081823  Football vs. Xavier

 

053023 Boys Baseball vs. Denmark REGIONAL SEMI FINAL

 

052523 Girls Softball vs. Marinette REGIONAL FINAL

 

052323 Girls Softball vs. Fox Valley Lutheran REGIONAL SEMI FINAL

 

051823 Girls Softball vs. Winneconne

 

051523 Boys Baseball vs. Denmark

 

0512/23 Boys Baseball vs. Fox Valley Lutheran

 

 

050623 Boys Baseball vs. Oconto Falls DOUBLEHEADER

 

042423 Girls Softball vs. Denmark

 

042123 Boys Baseball vs. Sturgeon Bay

 

022823 Boys Basketball at Pulaski

 

022423 Girls Basketball at West DePere

021723 Boys Basketball vs. Waupaca

 

020623 Boys Basketball at Southern Door

 

020223 Boys Basketball vs. Denmark

 

013123 Girls Basketball vs. Denmark

 

012323 Girls Basketball vs. Clintonville 

 

011723 Girls Basketball vs. Marinette

 

011623 Boys Basketball vs. Marinette

 

011223 Boys Basketball vs. Fox Valley Lutheran

 

121322 Boys Basketball vs. Wrightstown

 

120522 Girls Basketball at Kewaunee

 

102122 Football vs. Fox Valley Lutheran Playoff Level 1 Div. 3

 

101422 Football vs. Wrightstown

 

100722 Football vs. Fox Valley Lutheran

 

093022 Football at Denmark

 

 

092322 Football vs. Freedom

 

091622 Football at Little Chute

 

090922 Football vs. Winneconne

 

090222 Football at Xavier

 

082622 Football vs. Seymour

081922 Football at Waupaca

 

060122 Boys Baseball vs. Notre Dame WIAA Regional Final

 

052722 Boys Baseball vs. Sturgeon Bay WIAA Regional Tournament

 

3/4/22 Boys Basketball vs. West DePere Div 2 Regional Semifinal

 

3/1/22 Boys Basketball vs. Marinette Div 2 Regional Quarterfinal

 

2/24/22 Girls Basketball at Notre Dame Div 2 Regional Semi-Final

 

2/23/22 Girls Basketball vs. Pulaski Div 2 Regional Quarterfinal

 

2/19/22 Boys Basketball at Seymour

 

2/17/22 Girls Basketball vs. Oconto Falls (Lauren Adams 1,000th point)

 

2/15/22 Boys Basketball vs. Denmark

 

2/1/22 Girls Basketball vs. Clintonville (Taylor Thiry 1,000th point)

 

1/31/22 Boys Basketball vs. Southern Door

 

1/21/22 Boys Basketball vs. Fox Valley Lutheran

 

1/18/22 Boys Basketball vs. Waupaca

 

1/14/22 Boys Basketball vs. Wrightstown

 

1/11/22 Girls Basketball vs. Algoma

 

 

1/6/22 Boys Basketball vs. Freedom

 

12/22/21 Boys Basketball at Kewaunee

 

11/6/21  Volleyball vs. McFarland Division 2 State Championship

 

11/5/21  Football vs. Menasha Level 3 Div. 3 Playoff

 

10/29/21 Football vs. Waupaca Level 2 Div. 3 Playoff

 

10/22/21 Football vs. Ashwaubenon Level 1 Div. 3 playoff

 

10/15/21 Football vs. Denmark (NEC Championship)

 

 

10/8/21 Football at Freedom

 

10/1/21 Football vs. Kingsford

 

9/24/21 Football vs. Marinette 

 

9/17/21 Football vs. Little Chute

 

9/10/21 Football at. Wrightstown

 

8/27/21 Football at. Seymour

 

 

8/20/21 Football vs. Xavier

 

 

6/21/21 Girls Softball vs. Marinette SECTIONAL SEMI-FINAL

 

 

 

2/25/21 Boys Basketball at Appleton Xavier SECTIONAL SEMI-FINAL

 

 

 

2/20/21 Boys Basketball at Denmark REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP

 

 

2/19/21 Boys Basketball at Plymouth REGIONAL SEMIFINAL

 

 

 

2/12 /21 Girls Basketball at Notre Dame REGIONAL SEMIFINAL

 

 

 

2/11/21 Boys Basketball vs. Freedom

 

 

2/09/21 Girls Basketball vs. Ashwaubenon REGIONAL QUARTERFINAL

 

 

 

2/2/21 Boys Basketball at Southern Door

 

 

1/26/21 Boys Basketball vs Marinette

 

 

1/18/21 Girls Basketball at Denmark

 

 

 

1/14/21 Girls Basketball at Oconto Falls

 

 

 

1/5/21 Girls Basketball vs. Freedom

 

 

 

12/18/20 Boys Basketball vs. Oconto Falls 

 

 

 

 

11/19/20  Football at West De Pere Level 2 playoff

 

 

 

 

11/13/20  Football at Plymouth Level 1 Playoff

 

       

 

11/7/20 Volleyball vs Lakeside Lutheran state championship

 

 

 

11/7/20 Volleyball vs St. Croix Falls in State semi-final

 

 

 

11/6/20  Football at Fox Valley Lutheran

 

 

10/31/20 Volleyball vs Oconto Sectional Final

 

 

10/30/20 Football vs. Little Chute

 

 

 

10/28/20 Volleyball vs Valders Sectional Semi-final

 

 

10/24/20 Volleyball vs Two Rivers Regional Final

 

 

10/23/20 Football vs Seymour

  

 

9/25/20 Football vs. Waupaca

 

 

Sports Poll

After a strong start, where will the Brewers finish this season in the NL Central?
Add a Comment
(Fields are Optional)

Your email address is never published.

Weather

STURGEON BAY WEATHER